Competie Programma veld 2018 – 2019

KlasseWedstrijdnummerDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
zaterdag 14 december 2019
B-039BK1949814/12 12:10Thor B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B3Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman11:25
C-056BK2177714/12 11:05Thor C1 - KVS / Maritiem C4Riederpoort, BarendrechtTamara Turenhout10:20
E-087BK2871014/12 10:00Thor E1 - KOAG E1Riederpoort, BarendrechtMarlies den Breejen09:15
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
B-039BK1960304/01 12:00Phoenix B1 - Thor B1Oosterpoort, Zoetermeer onbekend
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
4FWK1096911/01 16:30Nikantes 1 - Thor 1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 14:55
S-042BK3883811/01 18:35PKC / SWKGroep 10 - Thor 2PKC-hal, Papendrecht 17:05
C-056BK2182911/01 12:15Valto C4 - Thor C1Vreeloo-hal, De Lier 10:45
E-087BK2880011/01 09:30WION E2 - Thor E1WION-hal, Rotterdam 08:15
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
4FWK1102518/01 18:15DOC 1 - Thor 1Zandzee, Bussum onbekend
S-042BK1489918/01 14:15Twist 6 - Thor 2Westwijk, Vlaardingen 12:45
G-001BK3745418/01 15:25DVO / Accountor G1 - Thor G1De Does, Leiderdorp onbekend
G-001BK3744618/01 16:55Thor G1 - WION G1De Does, Leiderdorp onbekend
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
4FWK1226325/01 15:00Thor 1 - De Corvers 1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 13:25
S-042BK1641325/01 13:45Thor 2 - Maassluis 5Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietErik van den Akerboom12:10
B-039BK1902625/01 12:40Thor B1 - KZ Danaiden B2Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietHugo Stegman11:20
C-056BK2234825/01 11:35Thor C1 - KCR C4Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietErik van den Akerboom10:15
E-087BK3190325/01 10:30Thor E1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E3Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietRyan de Jonge09:10
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
4FWK1117501/02 15:00Thor 1 - Eureka 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:00
S-042BK1508601/02 13:45Thor 2 - RWA 7Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout12:45
B-039BK1973901/02 12:40Thor B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4Riederpoort, BarendrechtRobert Romijn11:55
C-056BK2206601/02 11:35Thor C1 - Olympia C3Riederpoort, BarendrechtTamara Turenhout10:50
E-087BK2926001/02 10:30Thor E1 - Excelsior E6Riederpoort, BarendrechtElise den Hartigh09:45
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
4FWK1825608/02 17:35Thor 1 - Thor 1De Kroon, Harmelen onbekend
S-042BK1617708/02 14:00Gemini 3 - Thor 2De Mammoet, Gouda 12:30
B-039BK2066508/02 17:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Thor B1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen onbekend
C-056BK2328308/02 12:15ZKV C1 - Thor C1Drenkwaard, Zuidland 11:00
E-087BK3965008/02 10:00ODO E4 - Thor E1De Hofstede, Maasland onbekend
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
4FWK1050715/02 16:00Thor 1 - Fluks 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 15:00
S-042BK1426615/02 14:45Thor 2 - Excelsior 8Riederpoort, BarendrechtHenk den Breejen13:45
B-039BK3720815/02 11:05Thor B1 - Velocitas B2Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout10:20
E-087BK2760615/02 10:00Thor E1 - Maassluis E4Riederpoort, BarendrechtRyan de Jonge09:15
G-001BK3745215/02 12:40Thor G1 - Dijkvogels G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman11:55
G-001BK3745115/02 14:10Velocitas G1 - Thor G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman13:25
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
C-056BK2222229/02 14:00KVS / Maritiem C4 - Thor C1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen onbekend
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
B-039BK1985607/03 15:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Thor B1De Wasbeek, Sassenheim onbekend
C-056BK2149507/03 11:00Olympia C3 - Thor C1Olympia, Spijkenisse 09:55
E-087BK2950107/03 09:00KOAG E1 - Thor E1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel 07:45
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
4FWK1132614/03 15:00Thor 1 - Nikantes 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:00
S-042BK3884414/03 13:45Thor 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 10Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom12:45
B-039BK3721414/03 15:10Velocitas B2 - Thor B1De Does, Leiderdorp onbekend
C-056BK2225014/03 12:40Thor C1 - Valto C4Riederpoort, BarendrechtFrank den Breejen11:55
E-087BK2962314/03 11:35Thor E1 - WION E2Riederpoort, BarendrechtElise den Hartigh10:50
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
4FWK1140121/03 15:00Thor 1 - DOC 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:00
S-042BK1535721/03 13:45Thor 2 - Twist 6Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout12:45
B-039BK1996121/03 12:40Thor B1 - Phoenix B1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman11:55
C-056BK2350721/03 11:35Thor C1 - ONDO C4Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom10:50
G-001BK3744921/03 11:00WION G1 - Thor G1DVO-hal, Bennekom onbekend
G-001BK3744121/03 12:30Thor G1 - DVO / Accountor G1DVO-hal, Bennekom onbekend
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
4FWK1147328/03 15:45De Corvers 1 - Thor 1Kerkelanden, Hilversum onbekend
S-042BK1545728/03 14:10Maassluis 5 - Thor 2Olympia, Maassluis 12:40
C-056BK2243628/03 12:00ONDO C4 - Thor C1De Hoekstee, Hoek van Holland 10:30
E-087BK2998028/03 10:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E3 - Thor E1De Viergang, Pijnacker onbekend

zaterdag 14 december 2019
14/12 12:10Thor B1 - TOP / SolarCompleet B3Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman11:25
14/12 11:05Thor C1 - KVS / Maritiem C4Riederpoort, BarendrechtTamara Turenhout10:20
14/12 10:00Thor E1 - KOAG E1Riederpoort, BarendrechtMarlies den Breejen09:15
zaterdag 4 januari 2020
04/01 12:00Phoenix B1 - Thor B1Oosterpoort, Zoetermeer onbekend
zaterdag 11 januari 2020
11/01 16:30Nikantes 1 - Thor 1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 14:55
11/01 18:35PKC / SWKGroep 10 - Thor 2PKC-hal, Papendrecht 17:05
11/01 12:15Valto C4 - Thor C1Vreeloo-hal, De Lier 10:45
11/01 09:30WION E2 - Thor E1WION-hal, Rotterdam 08:15
zaterdag 18 januari 2020
18/01 18:15DOC 1 - Thor 1Zandzee, Bussum onbekend
18/01 14:15Twist 6 - Thor 2Westwijk, Vlaardingen 12:45
18/01 15:25DVO / Accountor G1 - Thor G1De Does, Leiderdorp onbekend
18/01 16:55Thor G1 - WION G1De Does, Leiderdorp onbekend
zaterdag 25 januari 2020
25/01 15:00Thor 1 - De Corvers 1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 13:25
25/01 13:45Thor 2 - Maassluis 5Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietErik van den Akerboom12:10
25/01 12:40Thor B1 - KZ Danaiden B2Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietHugo Stegman11:20
25/01 11:35Thor C1 - KCR C4Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietErik van den Akerboom10:15
25/01 10:30Thor E1 - Avanti / Post Makelaardij E3Het Sportgebouw, HoogvlietRyan de Jonge09:10
zaterdag 1 februari 2020
01/02 15:00Thor 1 - Eureka 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:00
01/02 13:45Thor 2 - RWA 7Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout12:45
01/02 12:40Thor B1 - Fortuna / Delta Logistiek B4Riederpoort, BarendrechtRobert Romijn11:55
01/02 11:35Thor C1 - Olympia C3Riederpoort, BarendrechtTamara Turenhout10:50
01/02 10:30Thor E1 - Excelsior E6Riederpoort, BarendrechtElise den Hartigh09:45
zaterdag 8 februari 2020
08/02 17:35Thor 1 - Thor 1De Kroon, Harmelen onbekend
08/02 14:00Gemini 3 - Thor 2De Mammoet, Gouda 12:30
08/02 17:00KVS / Maritiem B2 - Thor B1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen onbekend
08/02 12:15ZKV C1 - Thor C1Drenkwaard, Zuidland 11:00
08/02 10:00ODO E4 - Thor E1De Hofstede, Maasland onbekend
zaterdag 15 februari 2020
15/02 16:00Thor 1 - Fluks 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 15:00
15/02 14:45Thor 2 - Excelsior 8Riederpoort, BarendrechtHenk den Breejen13:45
15/02 11:05Thor B1 - Velocitas B2Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout10:20
15/02 10:00Thor E1 - Maassluis E4Riederpoort, BarendrechtRyan de Jonge09:15
15/02 12:40Thor G1 - Dijkvogels G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman11:55
15/02 14:10Velocitas G1 - Thor G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman13:25
zaterdag 29 februari 2020
29/02 14:00KVS / Maritiem C4 - Thor C1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen onbekend
zaterdag 7 maart 2020
07/03 15:00TOP / SolarCompleet B3 - Thor B1De Wasbeek, Sassenheim onbekend
07/03 11:00Olympia C3 - Thor C1Olympia, Spijkenisse 09:55
07/03 09:00KOAG E1 - Thor E1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel 07:45
zaterdag 14 maart 2020
14/03 15:00Thor 1 - Nikantes 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:00
14/03 13:45Thor 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 10Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom12:45
14/03 15:10Velocitas B2 - Thor B1De Does, Leiderdorp onbekend
14/03 12:40Thor C1 - Valto C4Riederpoort, BarendrechtFrank den Breejen11:55
14/03 11:35Thor E1 - WION E2Riederpoort, BarendrechtElise den Hartigh10:50
zaterdag 21 maart 2020
21/03 15:00Thor 1 - DOC 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:00
21/03 13:45Thor 2 - Twist 6Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout12:45
21/03 12:40Thor B1 - Phoenix B1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman11:55
21/03 11:35Thor C1 - ONDO C4Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom10:50
21/03 11:00WION G1 - Thor G1DVO-hal, Bennekom onbekend
21/03 12:30Thor G1 - DVO / Accountor G1DVO-hal, Bennekom onbekend
zaterdag 28 maart 2020
28/03 15:45De Corvers 1 - Thor 1Kerkelanden, Hilversum onbekend
28/03 14:10Maassluis 5 - Thor 2Olympia, Maassluis 12:40
28/03 12:00ONDO C4 - Thor C1De Hoekstee, Hoek van Holland 10:30
28/03 10:45Avanti / Post Makelaardij E3 - Thor E1De Viergang, Pijnacker onbekend