KlasseWedstrijdnummerDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
zaterdag 26 januari 2019
4JWK2077726/01 16:30Thor 1 - Ventura Sport 1Riederpoort, BarendrechtMarco Roeleveld15:30
S-021BK4591126/01 15:15Thor 2 - Erasmus 3Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom14:15
A-002BK4484326/01 14:05Thor A1 - Die Haghe A2Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout13:20
D-065BK3550726/01 13:00Thor D1 - ZKV D2Riederpoort, BarendrechtDiane Timens12:15
F-018BK2718726/01 11:55Thor F1 - KCC / SO natural F2Riederpoort, BarendrechtMarlies den Breejen11:10
G-003BK4964426/01 12:00Thor G1 - Korbatjo G1Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn 10:30
G-003BK4963226/01 13:30Tempo G2 - Thor G1Limeshallen, Alphen ad Rijn 12:00
zaterdag 2 februari 2019
A-002BK4310902/02 13:05Dijkvogels A2 - Thor A1Sporthal, Maasdijk 11:45
B-013BK4211802/02 13:15OZC B1 - Thor B1De Enk, Rotterdam 12:00
D-065BK3651302/02 12:15Twist D2 - Thor D1Westwijk, Vlaardingen 11:00
E-105BK3232902/02 13:15Korbis E4 - Thor E1De Dreef, Waddinxveen 11:45
F-018BK2807302/02 12:00Weidevogels F1 - Thor F1SRC Rottemeren, Bleiswijk 10:45
zaterdag 9 februari 2019
4JWK2077409/02 16:30Thor 1 - 't Capproen 1Riederpoort, BarendrechtBas de Jong15:30
S-021BK4521209/02 15:15Thor 2 - PKC / SWKGroep 8Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout14:15
A-002BK4484509/02 14:00Thor A1 - 't Capproen A1Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom13:15
B-013BK4061509/02 12:55Thor B1 - Maassluis B2Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman12:10
D-065BK3466009/02 11:50Thor D1 - Nexus D1Riederpoort, BarendrechtElise den Hartigh11:05
E-105BK2924109/02 10:50Thor E1 - Twist E3Riederpoort, BarendrechtMayson Winklaar10:05
F-018BK2648809/02 10:50Thor F1 - Nexus F1Riederpoort, BarendrechtMerijn Schalk10:05
zaterdag 16 februari 2019
4JWK2077516/02 16:30Thor 1 - Gemini 1Riederpoort, BarendrechtA. Broeren15:30
S-021BK4636816/02 15:15Thor 2 - DSO 4Riederpoort, BarendrechtHenk den Breejen14:15
D-065BK3688116/02 11:00ZKV D2 - Thor D1Drenkwaard, Zuidland 09:45
E-105BK3154116/02 14:15Thor E1 - IJsselvogels E4Riederpoort, BarendrechtElise den Hartigh13:30
F-018BK2765816/02 13:15Thor F1 - Excelsior F2Riederpoort, BarendrechtMarlies den Breejen12:30
G-003BK4962916/02 11:00Thor G1 - KOAG G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 09:40
G-003BK4963616/02 12:30Nikantes G1 - Thor G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 11:10
dinsdag 19 februari 2019
B-013BK5046219/02 19:00ACKC B1 - Thor B1De Jager, Giessen 17:45
zaterdag 2 maart 2019
E-105BK3250002/03 11:00Nieuwerkerk E8 - Thor E1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselBrenda van Rhee09:45
F-018BK5069802/03 10:00Thor F1 - Weidevogels F1Riederpoort, BarendrechtMerijn Schalk09:15
vrijdag 8 maart 2019
S-021BK4685908/03 20:10Merwede / Multiplaat 7 - Thor 2De Stoep, Sliedrecht 18:40
zaterdag 9 maart 2019
4JWK2021209/03 13:15Sperwers 1 - Thor 1Wielewaal, Rotterdam 12:00
A-002BK4354109/03 19:50Fortuna / Delta Logistiek A3 - Thor A1Fortuna-hal, Delft 18:35
B-013BK4219809/03 13:00Conventus B3 - Thor B1Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht 11:45
F-018BK2817409/03 09:00RWA F2 - Thor F1Rhoon, Rhoon 07:45
G-003BK4963809/03 13:00Tempo G2 - Thor G1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel 11:45
G-003BK4964709/03 14:00Thor G1 - Korbatjo G1Groene Wetering, Krimpen ad IJssel 12:45
zaterdag 16 maart 2019
4JWK2194416/03 19:00Olympia 1 - Thor 1Olympia, Spijkenisse 17:40
A-002BK4300116/03 15:10Olympia A1 - Thor A1Olympia, Spijkenisse 14:05
B-013BK4140816/03 12:10KCR B2 - Thor B1De Wissel, Ridderkerk onbekend
D-065BK3561716/03 10:00Olympia D4 - Thor D1Olympia, Spijkenisse 08:55
E-105BK3081216/03 09:00Olympia E3 - Thor E1Olympia, Spijkenisse 07:55
zaterdag 23 maart 2019
4JWK2077623/03 16:30Thor 1 - Nikantes 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 15:30
S-021BK4646323/03 15:15Thor 2 - DVS '69 3Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom14:15
A-002BK4484223/03 14:05Thor A1 - ALO A2Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout13:20
B-013BK5046823/03 13:00Thor B1 - ACKC B1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman12:15
D-065BK3616023/03 12:00Thor D1 - DVS '69 D2Riederpoort, BarendrechtDiane Timens11:15
E-105BK3173623/03 11:00Thor E1 - Vitesse E6Riederpoort, BarendrechtMayson Winklaar10:15
F-018BK2775423/03 11:00Thor F1 - ONDO F2Riederpoort, BarendrechtMerijn Schalk10:15
donderdag 28 maart 2019
A-002BK4314528/03 20:00ALO A2 - Thor A1Ockenburgh, Den HaagSimon Ademaonbekend
zaterdag 30 maart 2019
4JWK2187030/03 16:15Ventura Sport 1 - Thor 1Apollohal, Strijen 14:45
S-021BK4703630/03 16:15Erasmus 3 - Thor 2Erasmus, Rotterdam 14:45
A-002BK4328930/03 16:35Die Haghe A2 - Thor A1Sportcampus Zuiderpark, Den Haag onbekend
E-105BK2887730/03 12:00Vitesse E6 - Thor E1Bongerdhal, Barendrecht 10:45
F-018BK2833030/03 09:00KCC / SO natural F2 - Thor F1Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel 07:45

Geen actueel programma gevonden.