UITSLAGEN

KlasseWedstrijdnummerDag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
3GWK159824/10 15:30Thor 1 - OZC 1 -
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
3GWK185217/10 15:30Thor 1 - Sperwers 1 -
vrijdag 16 oktober 2020
S-078BK987316/10 20:30Erasmus 3 - Thor 2 -
woensdag 14 oktober 2020
C-093BK634314/10 19:15Olympia C3 - Thor C1 -
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
3GWK188610/10 15:50Triade 1 - Thor 15 - 6
S-078BK1093910/10 14:00Thor 2 - Erasmus 312 - 15
A-065BK864910/10 12:25Thor A1 - ODO A215 - 6
E-135BK324110/10 09:00Valto E2 - Thor E111 - 3
donderdag 8 oktober 2020
S-078BK1080008/10 20:30RWA 6 - Thor 212 - 14
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
3GWK61503/10 15:30Thor 1 - Nexus 114 - 16
A-065BK857403/10 10:00Olympia A1 - Thor A17 - 18
C-093BK600903/10 11:45ZKV C1 - Thor C1 -
E-135BK266103/10 10:00Maassluis E2 - Thor E18 - 7
G-002BK1105103/10 14:00Thor G1 - Velocitas G1 -
G-002BK1105903/10 13:00Korbatjo G1 - Thor G1 -
zaterdag 26 september 2020
3GWK174326/09 16:30NIO 1 - Thor 114 - 14
S-078BK1000126/09 14:00Thor 2 - ZKV 213 - 17
A-065BK800526/09 12:30Thor A1 - 't Capproen A110 - 11
C-093BK578226/09 11:25Thor C1 - Nikantes C210 - 0
E-135BK224326/09 10:20Thor E1 - ONDO E44 - 9
zaterdag 19 september 2020
3GWK105419/09 16:00ADO 1 - Thor 116 - 17
A-065BK796019/09 14:30ODO A2 - Thor A19 - 18
C-093BK544019/09 11:00Thor C1 - Olympia C32 - 1
E-135BK168219/09 10:00Thor E1 - Valto E23 - 8
zaterdag 12 september 2020
3GWK90812/09 15:30Thor 1 - Conventus 110 - 14
S-078BK946512/09 14:00Thor 2 - RWA 621 - 10
A-065BK763712/09 12:30Thor A1 - Olympia A113 - 9
C-093BK566812/09 11:25Thor C1 - ZKV C14 - 2
E-135BK205612/09 10:20Thor E1 - Maassluis E23 - 4
G-002BK1105712/09 13:30Merwede | Multiplaat G1 - Thor G1 -
G-002BK1105612/09 12:00Thor G1 - Sporting Trigon G1 -
zaterdag 5 september 2020
3GWK177905/09 15:15OZC 1 - Thor 19 - 12
S-078BK1041605/09 13:45ZKV 2 - Thor 29 - 8
A-065BK829805/09 12:00't Capproen A1 - Thor A19 - 11
C-093BK533905/09 09:15Nikantes C2 - Thor C12 - 8
E-135BK152405/09 09:30ONDO E4 - Thor E111 - 1
Dag/TijdWedstrijdUitslag
zaterdag 24 oktober 2020
24/10 15:30Thor 1 - OZC 1 -
zaterdag 17 oktober 2020
17/10 15:30Thor 1 - Sperwers 1 -
vrijdag 16 oktober 2020
16/10 20:30Erasmus 3 - Thor 2 -
woensdag 14 oktober 2020
14/10 19:15Olympia C3 - Thor C1 -
zaterdag 10 oktober 2020
10/10 15:50Triade 1 - Thor 15 - 6
10/10 14:00Thor 2 - Erasmus 312 - 15
10/10 12:25Thor A1 - ODO A215 - 6
10/10 09:00Valto E2 - Thor E111 - 3
donderdag 8 oktober 2020
08/10 20:30RWA 6 - Thor 212 - 14
zaterdag 3 oktober 2020
03/10 15:30Thor 1 - Nexus 114 - 16
03/10 10:00Olympia A1 - Thor A17 - 18
03/10 11:45ZKV C1 - Thor C1 -
03/10 10:00Maassluis E2 - Thor E18 - 7
03/10 14:00Thor G1 - Velocitas G1 -
03/10 13:00Korbatjo G1 - Thor G1 -
zaterdag 26 september 2020
26/09 16:30NIO 1 - Thor 114 - 14
26/09 14:00Thor 2 - ZKV 213 - 17
26/09 12:30Thor A1 - 't Capproen A110 - 11
26/09 11:25Thor C1 - Nikantes C210 - 0
26/09 10:20Thor E1 - ONDO E44 - 9
zaterdag 19 september 2020
19/09 16:00ADO 1 - Thor 116 - 17
19/09 14:30ODO A2 - Thor A19 - 18
19/09 11:00Thor C1 - Olympia C32 - 1
19/09 10:00Thor E1 - Valto E23 - 8
zaterdag 12 september 2020
12/09 15:30Thor 1 - Conventus 110 - 14
12/09 14:00Thor 2 - RWA 621 - 10
12/09 12:30Thor A1 - Olympia A113 - 9
12/09 11:25Thor C1 - ZKV C14 - 2
12/09 10:20Thor E1 - Maassluis E23 - 4
12/09 13:30Merwede | Multiplaat G1 - Thor G1 -
12/09 12:00Thor G1 - Sporting Trigon G1 -
zaterdag 5 september 2020
05/09 15:15OZC 1 - Thor 19 - 12
05/09 13:45ZKV 2 - Thor 29 - 8
05/09 12:00't Capproen A1 - Thor A19 - 11
05/09 09:15Nikantes C2 - Thor C12 - 8
05/09 09:30ONDO E4 - Thor E111 - 1