1. Home
  2. Speelschema

COMPETIE PROGRAMMA

KlasseDatum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieScheidsrechterVerzameltijd
zaterdag 3 december 2022
3K03/12 15:30Thor 1 - Sperwers 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:30
S-04103/12 14:10Thor 2 - Excelsior 7Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout13:10
D4-0903/12 10:00Thor D1 - Juliana D3Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom09:15
F-04003/12 13:00Thor F1 - Olympia F1Riederpoort, BarendrechtRika Fleur12:15
F-04703/12 10:00Thor F2 - Nieuwerkerk F5Riederpoort, BarendrechtYorinde den Hartigh09:15
G4-0303/12 11:00Thor G1 - Nikantes G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom10:15
G4-0303/12 11:35Thor G1 - KOAG G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtHugo Stegman10:50
G4-0303/12 12:10Blauw-Wit G1 - Thor G1Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom11:25
zaterdag 10 december 2022
3K10/12 15:30Thor 1 - Nikantes 1Riederpoort, BarendrechtJan Harm Brouwer14:30
S-04110/12 14:10Thor 2 - Nikantes 4Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom13:10
A-02710/12 12:50Thor A1 - Gemini A1Riederpoort, BarendrechtRyan de Jonge12:05
D4-0910/12 11:40Scheldevogels D1 - Thor D1Tuinwijk, Bergen op Zoom 09:55
F-04010/12 11:45Thor F1 - Nikantes F1Riederpoort, BarendrechtFrank den Breejen11:00
F-04710/12 10:45Thor F2 - VEO F2Riederpoort, BarendrechtJouke Kok10:00
zaterdag 17 december 2022
3K17/12 20:40Triade 1 - Thor 1De Reiger, Groot AmmersR.S. Mahadewsing19:10
A-02717/12 18:40Kinderdijk A2 - Thor A1Molenzichthal, Alblasserdam onbekend
F-04017/12 10:30Nieuwerkerk F3 - Thor F1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselMarthe Marck09:15
F-04717/12 09:30Vriendenschaar F2 - Thor F2Sporthoeve, BodegravenLeander de Knikker08:00
zaterdag 7 januari 2023
F-04707/01 09:00KCC | CK Kozijnen F5 - Thor F2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel 07:45
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
3K14/01 15:30Thor 1 - WION 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:30
S-04114/01 14:10Thor 2 - WION 4Riederpoort, BarendrechtSebastiaan Berghout13:10
A-02714/01 12:50Thor A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A4Riederpoort, BarendrechtErik van den Akerboom12:05
D4-0914/01 11:45Thor D1 - Scheldevogels D1Riederpoort, BarendrechtRyan de Jonge11:00
F-04714/01 11:45Thor F2 - Albatros F3Riederpoort, BarendrechtRika Fleur11:00
G4-0314/01 10:00Thor G1 - Blauw-Wit G1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam 07:15
G4-0314/01 10:40Nikantes G1 - Thor G1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam 07:55
G4-0314/01 11:20KOAG G1 - Thor G1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam 08:35
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
3K21/01 15:30Thor 1 - Olympia 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:30
S-04121/01 14:10Thor 2 - DES 6Riederpoort, Barendrecht 13:10
A-02721/01 12:50Thor A1 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens A2Riederpoort, Barendrecht 12:05
D4-0921/01 11:45Thor D1 - Olympia D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:00
F-04021/01 11:45Thor F1 - KCR F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:00
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
3K28/01 17:55Trekvogels 1 - Thor 1Zevenkamp, Rotterdam onbekend
S-04128/01 12:00KCC | CK Kozijnen 8 - Thor 2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel 10:30
A-02728/01 11:30Albatros A3 - Thor A1Develhal, Zwijndrecht onbekend
F-04028/01 10:00Vitesse F1 - Thor F1Bongerdhal, Barendrecht 08:45
F-04728/01 09:00RWA F3 - Thor F2Rhoon, Rhoon 07:45
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
3K04/02 15:30Thor 1 - 't Capproen 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:30
S-04104/02 14:10Thor 2 - Vitesse 7Riederpoort, Barendrecht 13:10
A-02704/02 12:50Thor A1 - Die Haghe A2Riederpoort, Barendrecht 12:05
D4-0904/02 11:45Thor D1 - Juliana D3Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:00
F-04004/02 11:45Thor F1 - Korbis F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:00
F-04704/02 10:45Thor F2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen F5Riederpoort, Barendrecht 10:00
G4-0304/02 12:00Thor G1 - Nikantes G1KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJsel onbekend
G4-0304/02 12:40Blauw-Wit G1 - Thor G1KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJsel onbekend
G4-0304/02 13:20Thor G1 - KOAG G1KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJsel onbekend
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
3K11/02 16:15Sperwers 1 - Thor 1Sportmotor, Rotterdam onbekend
S-04111/02 16:25Excelsior 7 - Thor 2De Buitenhof, Delft 14:40
D4-0911/02 11:00Olympia D1 - Thor D1Olympia, Spijkenisse 09:55
F-04011/02 10:00Olympia F1 - Thor F1Olympia, Spijkenisse 08:55
F-04711/02 09:00Nieuwerkerk F5 - Thor F2De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJsselHilde Terlouw07:45
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
3K18/02 15:20Nikantes 1 - Thor 1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 13:45
S-04118/02 13:00Nikantes 4 - Thor 2Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 11:25
A-02718/02 11:50Gemini A1 - Thor A1De Mammoet, Gouda 10:35
D4-0918/02 15:30Olympia D1 - Thor D1Olympia, Spijkenisse 14:25
F-04018/02 09:00Nikantes F1 - Thor F1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 07:40
F-04718/02 10:00VEO F2 - Thor F2Essesteyn, VoorburgFemke Vrolijk, F.onbekend
zaterdag 25 februari 2023
D4-0925/02 10:00Juliana D3 - Thor D1Het Veerhuis, Oud Gastel onbekend
zaterdag 4 maart 2023
F-04004/03 10:00KCR F2 - Thor F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk 08:30
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
3K11/03 15:30Thor 1 - Triade 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:30
A-02711/03 14:10Thor A1 - Kinderdijk A2Riederpoort, Barendrecht 13:25
D4-0911/03 13:00Thor D1 - Scheldevogels D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 12:15
F-04011/03 13:00Thor F1 - Nieuwerkerk F3Riederpoort, Barendrecht 12:15
F-04711/03 11:55Thor F2 - Vriendenschaar F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:10
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
3K18/03 15:30WION 1 - Thor 1WION-hal, Rotterdam 14:00
S-04118/03 12:00WION 4 - Thor 2WION-hal, Rotterdam 10:30
A-02718/03 15:10Avanti | Post Makelaardij A4 - Thor A1Emerald, Delfgauw 13:55
D4-0918/03 10:00Juliana D3 - Thor D1Het Veerhuis, Oud Gastel onbekend
F-04718/03 10:00Albatros F3 - Thor F2Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht 08:45
zaterdag 25 maart 2023
3K25/03 18:00Olympia 1 - Thor 1Olympia, Spijkenisse 16:40
S-04125/03 16:10DES 6 - Thor 2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoorn onbekend
A-02725/03 15:10KVS | Groeneveld Keukens A2 - Thor A1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen 13:25
D4-0925/03 09:30Scheldevogels D1 - Thor D1Tuinwijk, Bergen op Zoom 07:45
G4-0325/03 11:00Thor G1 - Nikantes G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 09:40
G4-0325/03 11:40Blauw-Wit G1 - Thor G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 10:20
G4-0325/03 12:20Thor G1 - KOAG G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet 11:00
zaterdag 1 april 2023
3K01/04 15:30Thor 1 - Trekvogels 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 14:30
S-04101/04 14:10Thor 2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen 8Riederpoort, Barendrecht 13:10
A-02701/04 12:50Thor A1 - Albatros A3Riederpoort, Barendrecht 12:05
D4-0901/04 11:50Thor D1 - Olympia D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:05
F-04001/04 11:50Thor F1 - Vitesse F1Riederpoort, Barendrecht 11:05
F-04701/04 10:50Thor F2 - RWA F3Riederpoort, Barendrecht 10:05
Datum/TijdWedstrijdLocatieVerzameltijd
zaterdag 3 december 2022
03/12 15:30Thor 1 - Sperwers 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
03/12 14:10Thor 2 - Excelsior 7Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:10
03/12 10:00Thor D1 - Juliana D3Riederpoort, Barendrecht09:15
03/12 13:00Thor F1 - Olympia F1Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:15
03/12 10:00Thor F2 - Nieuwerkerk F5Riederpoort, Barendrecht09:15
03/12 11:00Thor G1 - Nikantes G1Riederpoort, Barendrecht10:15
03/12 11:35Thor G1 - KOAG G1Riederpoort, Barendrecht10:50
03/12 12:10Blauw-Wit G1 - Thor G1Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:25
zaterdag 10 december 2022
10/12 15:30Thor 1 - Nikantes 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
10/12 14:10Thor 2 - Nikantes 4Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:10
10/12 12:50Thor A1 - Gemini A1Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:05
10/12 11:40Scheldevogels D1 - Thor D1Tuinwijk, Bergen op Zoom09:55
10/12 11:45Thor F1 - Nikantes F1Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
10/12 10:45Thor F2 - VEO F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht10:00
zaterdag 17 december 2022
17/12 20:40Triade 1 - Thor 1De Reiger, Groot Ammers19:10
17/12 18:40Kinderdijk A2 - Thor A1Molenzichthal, Alblasserdamonbekend
17/12 10:30Nieuwerkerk F3 - Thor F1De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel09:15
17/12 09:30Vriendenschaar F2 - Thor F2Sporthoeve, Bodegraven08:00
zaterdag 7 januari 2023
07/01 09:00KCC | CK Kozijnen F5 - Thor F2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel07:45
zaterdag 14 januari 2023
14/01 15:30Thor 1 - WION 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
14/01 14:10Thor 2 - WION 4Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:10
14/01 12:50Thor A1 - Avanti | Post Makelaardij A4Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:05
14/01 11:45Thor D1 - Scheldevogels D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
14/01 11:45Thor F2 - Albatros F3Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
14/01 10:00Thor G1 - Blauw-Wit G1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam07:15
14/01 10:40Nikantes G1 - Thor G1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam07:55
14/01 11:20KOAG G1 - Thor G1Blauw-Wit hal, Amsterdam08:35
zaterdag 21 januari 2023
21/01 15:30Thor 1 - Olympia 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
21/01 14:10Thor 2 - DES 6Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:10
21/01 12:50Thor A1 - KVS | Groeneveld Keukens A2Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:05
21/01 11:45Thor D1 - Olympia D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
21/01 11:45Thor F1 - KCR F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
zaterdag 28 januari 2023
28/01 17:55Trekvogels 1 - Thor 1Zevenkamp, Rotterdamonbekend
28/01 12:00KCC | CK Kozijnen 8 - Thor 2Schenkel, Capelle ad IJssel10:30
28/01 11:30Albatros A3 - Thor A1Develhal, Zwijndrechtonbekend
28/01 10:00Vitesse F1 - Thor F1Bongerdhal, Barendrecht08:45
28/01 09:00RWA F3 - Thor F2Rhoon, Rhoon07:45
zaterdag 4 februari 2023
04/02 15:30Thor 1 - 't Capproen 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
04/02 14:10Thor 2 - Vitesse 7Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:10
04/02 12:50Thor A1 - Die Haghe A2Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:05
04/02 11:45Thor D1 - Juliana D3Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
04/02 11:45Thor F1 - Korbis F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:00
04/02 10:45Thor F2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen F5Riederpoort, Barendrecht10:00
04/02 12:00Thor G1 - Nikantes G1KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJselonbekend
04/02 12:40Blauw-Wit G1 - Thor G1KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJselonbekend
04/02 13:20Thor G1 - KOAG G1KWC-hal, Krimpen aan den IJselonbekend
zaterdag 11 februari 2023
11/02 16:15Sperwers 1 - Thor 1Sportmotor, Rotterdamonbekend
11/02 16:25Excelsior 7 - Thor 2De Buitenhof, Delft14:40
11/02 11:00Olympia D1 - Thor D1Olympia, Spijkenisse09:55
11/02 10:00Olympia F1 - Thor F1Olympia, Spijkenisse08:55
11/02 09:00Nieuwerkerk F5 - Thor F2De Kleine Vink, Nieuwerkerk ad IJssel07:45
zaterdag 18 februari 2023
18/02 15:20Nikantes 1 - Thor 1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet13:45
18/02 13:00Nikantes 4 - Thor 2Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet11:25
18/02 11:50Gemini A1 - Thor A1De Mammoet, Gouda10:35
18/02 15:30Olympia D1 - Thor D1Olympia, Spijkenisse14:25
18/02 09:00Nikantes F1 - Thor F1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet07:40
18/02 10:00VEO F2 - Thor F2Essesteyn, Voorburgonbekend
zaterdag 25 februari 2023
25/02 10:00Juliana D3 - Thor D1Het Veerhuis, Oud Gastelonbekend
zaterdag 4 maart 2023
04/03 10:00KCR F2 - Thor F1De Wissel, Ridderkerk08:30
zaterdag 11 maart 2023
11/03 15:30Thor 1 - Triade 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
11/03 14:10Thor A1 - Kinderdijk A2Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:25
11/03 13:00Thor D1 - Scheldevogels D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:15
11/03 13:00Thor F1 - Nieuwerkerk F3Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:15
11/03 11:55Thor F2 - Vriendenschaar F2Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:10
zaterdag 18 maart 2023
18/03 15:30WION 1 - Thor 1WION-hal, Rotterdam14:00
18/03 12:00WION 4 - Thor 2WION-hal, Rotterdam10:30
18/03 15:10Avanti | Post Makelaardij A4 - Thor A1Emerald, Delfgauw13:55
18/03 10:00Juliana D3 - Thor D1Het Veerhuis, Oud Gastelonbekend
18/03 10:00Albatros F3 - Thor F2Develsteinhal, Zwijndrecht08:45
zaterdag 25 maart 2023
25/03 18:00Olympia 1 - Thor 1Olympia, Spijkenisse16:40
25/03 16:10DES 6 - Thor 2De Hoornbloem, Den Hoornonbekend
25/03 15:10KVS | Groeneveld Keukens A2 - Thor A1De Blinkerd, Scheveningen13:25
25/03 09:30Scheldevogels D1 - Thor D1Tuinwijk, Bergen op Zoom07:45
25/03 11:00Thor G1 - Nikantes G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet09:40
25/03 11:40Blauw-Wit G1 - Thor G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet10:20
25/03 12:20Thor G1 - KOAG G1Het Sportgebouw, Hoogvliet11:00
zaterdag 1 april 2023
01/04 15:30Thor 1 - Trekvogels 1Riederpoort, Barendrecht14:30
01/04 14:10Thor 2 - KCC | CK Kozijnen 8Riederpoort, Barendrecht13:10
01/04 12:50Thor A1 - Albatros A3Riederpoort, Barendrecht12:05
01/04 11:50Thor D1 - Olympia D1Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:05
01/04 11:50Thor F1 - Vitesse F1Riederpoort, Barendrecht11:05
01/04 10:50Thor F2 - RWA F3Riederpoort, Barendrecht10:05